casa de 6 habitaciones de 384 m² en Marbella

Marbella, Andalusia, Spain

25.000 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: Lo antes posible

Villa for rent in Marbella, Málaga

Luxury villa for rent on the beachfront in Cabopino Port area, just steps from the marina. Rental options (all utilities included: cleaning, gardener, utilities) Short-term rental: 1 week €1,700/day, more than one week €1,000/day. Monthly rental: €30,000/month Long-term rental: €30,000/month except for June, July, August and September (price to be agreed with the owner) We present to the market a wonderful and special luxury villa for rent located on the beachfront in Cabopino. For demanding tenants, it offers exquisite qualities both for its views and its location as well as the residence, which features exteriors with no shortage of detail (bar, barbecue, pool with hot water, charming porch, 3,500 m2 plot, direct access to the sand of the beach, ...) All bedrooms have en-suite bathrooms, with the two main ones offering direct views of the sea and the pool. Independent kitchen with utility room (two dryers and a washing machine). In a single level except for one bedroom on the first floor with a large terrace and beautiful sea views. The villa is completely refurbished and furnished, with high-quality kitchen and homeware. Pets are allowed and all utilities are included in the price (electricity, water, gas, gardener and cleaning).

Tipo de inmueble

casa

Habitaciones

6

Tamaño

384 m²

Precio

25.000 €

Precio por m²

65 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Marbella, Andalusia, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Marbella

7 dormitorios casa de 830.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

casa de 7 habitaciones de 830 m²

Playa de la Fontanilla, Urbanización Santa Filomena, 29602 Marbella, Spain

22.500 € / mes

7 dormitorios casa de 750.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

casa de 7 habitaciones de 750 m²

29660 Marbella, Spain

25.000 € / mes

Imagen de ejemplo

casa de 5 habitaciones de 485 m²

Mezquita de Marbella, Calle de la Cruz, 29602 Marbella, Spain

25.000 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti