pisos de 3 habitaciones de 154 m² en Madrid

Calle de Jorge Juan, 83, 28009 Madrid, Spain

7641 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: 01-06-2026

Spacious three-bedroom apartment in an exclusive Narvaez building

Completely renovated in 2023, this luxury apartment is situated in the prestigious district of Salamanca and in an exclusive Homeclub building. A highlight of this home is its elegant modern aesthetic that features decor and furnishings carefully selected by our team of interior designers. While the entire property has been renovated to include premium modern amenities, we preserved and incorporated historical details such as the elegant crown moldings and herringbone wood floors into the design. The combination of traditional and contemporary elements come together to provide guests with a stylish and comfortable home. This premium Homeclub building is nestled in the heart of the coveted Salamanca distinct’s Goya neighborhood, which is known for its wide tree-lined avenues and beautiful facades featuring traditional architecture. Our building itself is a perfect example of this as it was originally constructed 110 years ago and while it has been completely renovated, it maintains its historical facade with ornate iron railings. Beyond the stunning interior design, there is no better place to call home thanks to the neighborhood’s plethora of gastronomy, leisure, and shopping options surrounding this property. Read less

Tipo de inmueble

pisos

Habitaciones

3

Tamaño

154 m²

Precio

7641 €

Período de alquiler

Ilimitado

Disponible desde

01-06-2026

Precio por m²

50 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Calle de Jorge Juan, 83, 28009 Madrid, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Madrid

3 dormitorios pisos de 138.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 3 habitaciones de 138 m²

Calle de Regueros, 13, 28004 Madrid, Spain

6129 € / mes

4 dormitorios pisos de 1510.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 4 habitaciones de 1510 m²

Calle de Francisco Silvela, 34, 28028 Madrid, Spain

6130 € / mes

3 dormitorios pisos de 1680.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 3 habitaciones de 1680 m²

Calle de Hortaleza, 75, 28004 Madrid, Spain

6150 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti