1 habitación de 15 m² en Las Palmas De Gran Canaria

Calle Secretario Artiles, 36, 35007 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spain

978 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: Lo antes posible

Private Room in Co-living El Secretario (Room 5)

El Secretario is a spacious co-living flat for nomads that want to spend some months in our beautiful city of Las Palmas. It is located in the best central area of LP, 5min from the beach. KEY FEATURES 5 Rooms with 2 shared bathrooms. All with desks and fast WiFi Fully equipped kitchen Laundry room Living room for socializing weekly cleaning incl THE ROOM single room queen size bed very bright desk and office chairs good size wardrobe private balcony REST OF THE CO-LIVING cozy living room, perfect for socializing and enjoying moments Various stylish corners around the house where you can chill or work 2 full bathroom Fully equipped kitchen Laundry room/storage space CLEANING & LINEN Weekly cleaning of shared spaces 1 set of linen and towels included LAUNDRY washing machine available on site and free of charge. WORKING AREAS Each and every room is equipped with desks and chairs equipped with 1GB Fiber and has a WiFi repeater as well to ensure perfect connection throughout the CoLiving. CHECK IN & CHECK OUT check in : from 15:00 check out : 11:00 NEIGHBOURHOOD Santa Catalina is a lively and central neighborhood in Las Palmas, known for its vibrant atmosphere, nightlife, and proximity to Las Canteras beach

Tipo de inmueble

habitación

Habitaciones

1

Tamaño

15 m²

Precio

978 €

Período de alquiler

Ilimitado

Disponible desde

Lo antes posible

Precio por m²

65 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Calle Secretario Artiles, 36, 35007 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Las Palmas De Gran Canaria

1 dormitorio habitación de 15.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

1 habitación de 15 m²

Paseo Tomas Morales, 92, 35004 Las Palmas De Gran Canaria, Spain

786 € / mes

1 dormitorio habitación de 10.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

1 habitación de 10 m²

882 € / mes

1 habitación de 15 m²

912 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti