pisos de 2 habitaciones de 35 m² en Barcelona

Carrer de Pavia, 40, 08903 Barcelona, Spain

2580 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: 13-03-0026

Pavia studio

[EN] Newly refurbished and renovated apartment of approximately 40 square meters in Sants neighbourhood. It has one bedroom, one bathroom and fully equipped kitchen. It also has a desk so makes it easy for remote workers. Located in a very local neighborliness within 10 minutes connected to the centre. Closest metro station: Badal or Plaça de Sants. Very cosy atmosphere. Newly refurbished and renovated apartment of approximately 40 square meters in Sants neighbourhood. It has one bedroom, one bathroom and fully equipped kitchen. It also has a desk so makes it easy for remote workers. Located in a very local neighborliness within 10 minutes connected to the centre. Closest metro station: Badal or Plaça de Sants. Very cosy atmosphere.

Tipo de inmueble

pisos

Habitaciones

2

Tamaño

35 m²

Precio

2580 €

Período de alquiler

Ilimitado

Disponible desde

13-03-0026

Amueblado

Precio por m²

74 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Carrer de Pavia, 40, 08903 Barcelona, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Barcelona

2 dormitorios pisos de 60.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 60 m²

Carrer de Montserrat, 1, 08001 Barcelona, Spain

2090 € / mes

2 dormitorios pisos de 79.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 79 m²

Calle Sicilia, 222, 08013 Barcelona, Spain

2095 € / mes

2 dormitorios pisos de 104.19 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 104 m²

Calle Perot Lo Lladre, 6, 08002 Barcelona, Spain

2099 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti