pisos de 1 habitación de 44 m² en Madrid

Tu Design, Calle de la Puebla, 5, 28004 Madrid, Spain

2295 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: 03-06-2026

Modern apartment with premium amenities in Malasaña

This apartment is in the Living Barco building, a residence that provides a new way of living. Here your home, your workspace, and your community are all in one place thanks to spaces that have been created with the community in mind. Living Barco is located in the heart of the international neighborhood of Malasaña, an area that has maintained its traditional soul while becoming one of the trendiest places in the city center. Here, old taverns coexist with chic modern restaurants, local boutiques, and international brands. Additionally, just steps away from this property you will find the emblematic Gran Via which is lined with historical buildings featuring some of the most impressive architecture in the city. Living Barco is the perfect place to call home for anyone who wants to live in a central and lively neighborhood. When staying in this home, you will enjoy premium furnishings and an open-concept floor plan designed to maximize space and functionality. Every detail has been carefully selected by a team of interior designers to balance comfort with style. Constructed in 2022, this building include expertly designed common areas for you to enjoy alongside friends and neighbors. On the ground floor, you can find a coworking area that is perfect for working from home and a lounge area with a coffee bar for relaxing. Outside you have a garden that will serve as an oasis in the heart of Madrid and as the perfect place to rest after a long day. Read less

Tipo de inmueble

pisos

Habitaciones

1

Tamaño

44 m²

Precio

2295 €

Período de alquiler

Ilimitado

Disponible desde

03-06-2026

Jardín

Precio por m²

52 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Tu Design, Calle de la Puebla, 5, 28004 Madrid, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Madrid

1 dormitorio pisos de 45.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 1 habitación de 45 m²

Avenida de José Antonio Corrales, 28055 Madrid, Spain

1845 € / mes

2 dormitorios pisos de 180.18 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 180 m²

Calle Jesus Del Valle, 17, 28004 Madrid, Spain

1850 € / mes

1 dormitorio pisos de 173.55 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 1 habitación de 174 m²

Calle Pinos Alta, 50, 28029 Madrid, Spain

1850 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti