pisos de 2 habitaciones de 69 m² en Gandía

Gandia, Valencian Community, Spain

3900 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: Lo antes posible

Flat for rent in Gandia, Valencia

Summer Rental Gandia 2026 Beautiful ground-floor apartment located on Gandía beach just a few meters from the sea. The property has two bedrooms, an independent kitchen with dishwasher, two bathrooms, living-dining room, a large terrace, air conditioning system, and parking space for two or three vehicles. Ideal for families with young children! The complex also features a communal pool. Summer rental Fortnights of June 1,350€ Fortnight of July 2,100€ Month of July 3,900€ 1st fortnight of August 2,300 € Fortnights of September 1,350 € Sheets and towels are not included. To reserve, 30% of the total amount must be paid. The rental company requires a hold on the security deposit via credit or debit card.

Tipo de inmueble

pisos

Habitaciones

2

Tamaño

69 m²

Precio

3900 €

Precio por m²

57 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Gandia, Valencian Community, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Gandía

3 dormitorios pisos de 85.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 3 habitaciones de 85 m²

Gandia, Valencian Community, Spain

3200 € / mes

2 dormitorios pisos de 74.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 74 m²

Gandia, Valencian Community, Spain

3200 € / mes

3 dormitorios pisos de 80.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 3 habitaciones de 80 m²

Gandia, Valencian Community, Spain

3300 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti