1 habitación de 8 m² en Alicante

Carrer de Jaime Segarra / Calle Jaime Segarra, 03012 Alicante, Spain

591 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: Lo antes posible

Cozy Nomad Single room with Big Personality - 5JS

☀️ Live the Mediterranean Dream in Alicante Level up your Erasmus or digital nomad life in this sunny, stylish 5-bedroom apartment just minutes from the beach, city center, and major universities. ✨ Why You’ll Love It 2 Full Bathrooms Bright, spacious double rooms Huge terrace with stunning views Fully equipped kitchen + dishwasher Private balconies, AC & ceiling fans Monthly room cleaning + linens Filtered water & high-speed WiFi 🌍 Join a vibrant, multicultural flatshare with students and young professionals from across Europe and the US. With amazing restaurants, nightlife, and transport links at your doorstep, it’s your launchpad for sun, study, and unforgettable adventures. 💥 Spaces like this go fast—secure your spot now!

Tipo de inmueble

habitación

Habitaciones

1

Tamaño

8 m²

Precio

591 €

Período de alquiler

Ilimitado

Disponible desde

Lo antes posible

Precio por m²

74 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Carrer de Jaime Segarra / Calle Jaime Segarra, 03012 Alicante, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Alicante

1 dormitorio habitación de 42.55 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

1 habitación de 43 m²

Gritti, Carrer d'Ángel Lozano, 03001 Alicante, Spain

475 € / mes

1 dormitorio habitación de 83.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

1 habitación de 83 m²

Carrer del General Navarro, 03012 Alicante, Spain

475 € / mes

1 dormitorio habitación de 15.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

1 habitación de 15 m²

Carrer de la Benefactora Remedios Uriarte / Calle Benefactora Remedios Uriarte, 03014 Alicante, Spain

480 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti