pisos de 2 habitaciones de 64 m² en Madrid

Casa Hortensia, Pharmacy Street, 2, 28004 Madrid, Spain

3240 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: 23-06-2026

Cozy Apartment in the Malasaña Area

This modern apartment is part of a newly built residential development completed in 2024, located in the vibrant district of Malasaña. The apartment stands out for its natural light streaming through large windows overlooking the exterior. Every detail has been meticulously selected to create a warm and elegant atmosphere, using top-quality materials and exceptional finishes. This home offers the perfect balance between style and functionality, inviting you to enjoy a peaceful and comfortable space in the heart of the city. The Malasaña neighborhood stands out for its vibrant cultural life. Its cobblestone streets are lined with historic buildings where modernity blends with history, and traditional bars coexist with avant-garde design shops and fashionable restaurants. Around Farmacia Street, there are numerous points of interest, such as Plaza del Dos de Mayo, a lively spot where locals gather to enjoy outdoor cafes and cultural events. Additionally, the San Ildefonso Market offers a wide range of gastronomic options in a lively atmosphere. Moreover, the proximity to Fuencarral Street is ideal for shopping enthusiasts, with its boutiques and unique stores known for their alternative fashion and avant-garde design. Read less

Tipo de inmueble

pisos

Habitaciones

2

Tamaño

64 m²

Precio

3240 €

Período de alquiler

Ilimitado

Disponible desde

23-06-2026

Nuevo

Precio por m²

51 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Casa Hortensia, Pharmacy Street, 2, 28004 Madrid, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Madrid

2 dormitorios pisos de 68.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 68 m²

Calle de Hortaleza, 21, 28004 Madrid, Spain

2593 € / mes

2 dormitorios pisos de 71.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 71 m²

Mango, Calle del Maestro Guerrero, 28015 Madrid, Spain

2594 € / mes

2 dormitorios pisos de 42.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 42 m²

CE Colada Express, Calle de Campomanes, 9, 28013 Madrid, Spain

2594 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti