pisos de 2 habitaciones de 15 m² en Barcelona

Carrer de la Dagueria, 20, 08002 Barcelona, Spain

21.120 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: 17-03-0026

BeBarceloner Gothic Estudios-3

[EN] Cosy equipped studio right in the city centre. Located steps away from Plaza Cataluña, the beach. Perfect for couples, friends, or even business trip. We provide towels & sheets. the studio is fully equipped with bathroom, and kitchen. Please bear in mind any accommodation located right in the city centre which is exterior could be a affected by noise from the street. We manage several studios in the same building all same characteristics, type and decor. NO elevator. But we have various studios available, maximum three floors. [ES] Cosy equipped studio right in the city centre. Located steps away from Plaza Cataluña, the beach. Perfect for couples, friends, or even business trip. We provide towels & sheets. the studio is fully equipped with bathroom, and kitchen. Please bear in mind any accommodation located right in the city centre which is exterior could be a affected by noise from the street. We manage several studios in the same building all same characteristics, type and decor. NO elevator. But we have various studios available, maximum three floors.

Tipo de inmueble

pisos

Habitaciones

2

Tamaño

15 m²

Precio

21.120 €

Período de alquiler

Ilimitado

Disponible desde

17-03-0026

Amueblado

Ascensor

Precio por m²

1408 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Carrer de la Dagueria, 20, 08002 Barcelona, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Barcelona

3 dormitorios pisos de 200.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 3 habitaciones de 200 m²

Cases dels Canonges, Carrer del Paradís, 08002 Barcelona, Spain

18.000 € / mes

3 dormitorios pisos de 155.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 3 habitaciones de 155 m²

Barcelona - Passeig de Gràcia, Carrer d'Aragó, 08007 Barcelona, Spain

18.000 € / mes

3 dormitorios pisos de 200.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 3 habitaciones de 200 m²

Carrer de la Mercè, 17, 08002 Barcelona, Spain

20.000 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti