pisos de 1 habitación de 49 m² en Madrid

Calle de Ayala, 58, 28001 Madrid, Spain

2430 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: 03-08-2026

Beautiful one-bedroom apartment in the Salamanca district

Located in the exclusive neighborhood of Salamanca, this modern one-bedroom apartment offers its tenants exceptional comfort and an exclusive design. The tenants of this property will enjoy the benefits of a privileged location, only a few minutes away from some principal streets of the area; the Calle del Príncipe de Vergara, Calle de Velázquez, and the imposing and sophisticated Calle de Serrano, known by many as the golden mile, due to the variety of high-end fashion stores found here. Avant-garde restaurants, high-fashion boutiques, and bars surround the property, an unsurpassable advantage, without a doubt. The apartment enjoys excellent transport connections; the Velázquez metro stop is close by and taxi ranks and bus stops can be found surrounding the property. This cozy and stylish apartment has been tastefully decorated by our interior design team and has great amenities and equipment, to make your stay as comfortable as possible. Thanks to its excellent location and exceptional interior design, this apartment is an ideal option for a single person or a couple looking to stay in one of the most exclusive zones in the city of Madrid. Read less

Tipo de inmueble

pisos

Habitaciones

1

Tamaño

49 m²

Precio

2430 €

Período de alquiler

Ilimitado

Disponible desde

03-08-2026

Precio por m²

50 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Calle de Ayala, 58, 28001 Madrid, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Madrid

1 dormitorio pisos de 30.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 1 habitación de 30 m²

Plaza de Puerta Cerrada, 8, 28005 Madrid, Spain

1950 € / mes

2 dormitorios pisos de 201.92 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 202 m²

Calle Salinas de Rosío, 28042 Madrid, Spain

1950 € / mes

1 dormitorio pisos de 184.44 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 1 habitación de 184 m²

Hotel Vincci Soma, Calle de Goya, 79, 28001 Madrid, Spain

1950 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti