pisos de 2 habitaciones de 65 m² en Barcelona

Passeig d'Isabel II, 08003 Barcelona, Spain

3800 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: Lo antes posible

Beautiful and Modern 2 Bedroom Apartment in the Heart of Barcelona

AVAILABLE FOR HOLIDAY STAYS EXCEEDING 32 DAYS! This apartment is situated on the first floor of the building in Passeig Isabel II. The combination of antique and modern details as well as furnitures, creates a charming and unique atmosphere in the apartment. It has 2 spacious bedrooms (4 individual beds), 2 bathrooms with a capacity of 4 people perfectly suitable for families and groups. Balcony for you to enjoy opens a magnificent views of the city and the harbour. In the heart of Barcelona, just in front of Port Vell with magnificent views and the historic Post Office building of Via Laietana you will find a majestic building built in XIX century where 1840 Serviced Apartments agency holds 25 apartments where you can feel a unique sensation over the city. The combination of XIX majestic decorations of high ceilings and modernity gives a touch of elegance to each floor. There is a weekly change and clean of the linen and towels and a monthly cleaning service of your apartment. Air conditioning and heating is featured, as well as a TV, washing machine, dryer and a dishwasher. Up to 150€ of bills are included in the rent (water, electricity, high speed WiFi). PRICE: 3800€ (bills included up to 150€) + 1000€ deposit + 1 month holiday service fee (+21% VAT) Tenants are required to sign a holiday statement before they can rent this apartment.

Tipo de inmueble

pisos

Habitaciones

2

Tamaño

65 m²

Precio

3800 €

Período de alquiler

Ilimitado

Disponible desde

Lo antes posible

Balcón

Precio por m²

58 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Passeig d'Isabel II, 08003 Barcelona, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Barcelona

2 dormitorios pisos de 148.24 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 148 m²

Calle Major De Sarria, 46, 08017 Barcelona, Spain

3048 € / mes

2 dormitorios pisos de 106.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 106 m²

Calle Pelai, 12, 08001 Barcelona, Spain

3050 € / mes

2 dormitorios pisos de 60.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 60 m²

Calle Consell De Cent, 405, 08009 Barcelona, Spain

3050 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti