pisos de 3 habitaciones de 120 m² en Ibiza

Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain

7000 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: Lo antes posible

Apartment for rent in Talamanca, Ibiza / Eivissa town, Ibiza

Seasonal rental of a luxury 3-bedroom apartment in Botafoch Ibiza. Minimum stay: 31 days. This apartment is impeccably furnished and tastefully decorated. Enjoy the comfort of air conditioning and catch up on your favorite shows on the flat-screen TV with international satellite channels. The open kitchen is fully equipped with an electric stove, oven, coffee maker, dishwasher, and fridge-freezer. This apartment boasts three cozy bedrooms, each with lovely country views, ample closet space, and a comfortable double bed. Two bathrooms with showers, toilets, and sinks ensure that everyone can get ready for the day in style. Take advantage of the community pool, large garden, and gym area for an active, yet relaxing stay. With a parking space included, you can explore the island with ease. Conveniently located just a short walk from Talamanca Beach. Monthly Rates November - February: €5,500 per month March - April: €7,000 per month May - June: €9,000 per month July - August: €16,500 per month September: €10,000 per month Stunning modern apartment with breathtaking views, community pool, gym & private parking in Marina Botafoch.

Tipo de inmueble

pisos

Habitaciones

3

Tamaño

120 m²

Precio

7000 €

Precio por m²

58 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Ibiza

2 dormitorios pisos de 135.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 135 m²

Dalt Vila - Old Town Ibiza City, Carrer de Joan Roman, 07800 Ibiza, Spain

5835 € / mes

2 dormitorios pisos de 100.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 100 m²

7250 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti