pisos de 3 habitaciones de 48 m² en Barcelona

Carrer de Floridablanca, 08011 Barcelona, Spain

2945 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: 07-01-0026

Aire - 1 bedroom and balcony in Sant Antoni

EN Our mission is to empower individuals to immerse themselves in new places by having a home wherever they go. We do this by providing artfully designed fully furnished and serviced apartments for stays of one month or more. We are currently present in some of the most important cities in Europe. Spectacular apartment in Floridablanca, with 1 bedroom, a living room with sofa bed and 1 bathroom. The kitchen is equipped with state-of-the-art appliances and kitchenware. The beds are equipped with soft bedding, ideal for a good night's rest. The apartment has 1 bathroom equipped with a full shower and towels. In addition, the apartment is equipped with high-speed WiFi and SmartTV. The apartment has a washing machine, dishwasher and air conditioning for your maximum comfort. *This apartment comes equipped with a ducted air system in all rooms for absolute comfort. *Utilities and pet fees are not included in the rental price and are charged separately. These additional costs will be clearly outlined in the final contract provided to our tenants. *We cannot be held liable for any noises (construction, or street noise) done outside the apartment. We also cannot be liable for any rooms without air conditioning (all the rooms with air conditioner will be explicitly explained in our description). We will not accept any reservation cancellations or refund requests related to these two issues. *Our in-house design team expertly selects all apartment furniture and decor to ensure the highest level of quality and comfort. As part of consistent home upkeep, design improvements, and photo staging, there may be minor differences in furnishings seen in the photos and what you find in the apartment. Inquire with a sales agent for any questions or doubts. NRA ESHFNT

Tipo de inmueble

pisos

Habitaciones

3

Tamaño

48 m²

Precio

2945 €

Período de alquiler

Ilimitado

Disponible desde

07-01-0026

Amueblado

Balcón

Precio por m²

61 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Carrer de Floridablanca, 08011 Barcelona, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Barcelona

2 dormitorios pisos de 57.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 57 m²

Carrer del Consell de Cent, 08011 Barcelona, Spain

2369 € / mes

3 dormitorios pisos de 42.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 3 habitaciones de 42 m²

Carrer de Carrencà, 08022 Barcelona, Spain

2370 € / mes

3 dormitorios pisos de 70.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 3 habitaciones de 70 m²

Carrer del Comte Borrell, 08015 Barcelona, Spain

2370 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti

Pisos (48.0 m²) en alquiler en Barcelona (Carrer de Floridablanca, 08011 Barcelona, Spain) - rentola.es