3 rooms apartment of 30m² in Barcelona

Avenida Marques De L'argentera, 8, 08003 Barcelona, Spain

1792 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 24-12-0025

San Pere Mes Baix 2

[EN] Beautiful studio in the Gothic /Born area. Right in the center of Barcelona, a few minutes walking from Psg. del Born, Picasso Museum or Pl. Catalunya. The studio comes with a fully equipped kitchen and bathroom. Wifi included as well as towels and bed sheets. Washing machine in the building , that you can use anytime. The property has elevator. STudio with double bed or two twins, kitchen fully equipped and bathroom. Parking just round the corner if needed( extra cost) The studio is located in the heart of the Born district, a few steps from the Santa Caterina Market. very central. There is a parking lot right next to the apartment (extra cost) where you can leave your car during your entire stay. [ES] Bonito estudio situado en el Barrio Gótico/Born, que están en pleno centro de Barcelona. Muy cerca del Museo Picasso, Pl.Catalunya o el Pel Born. Cuenta con cocina equipada y baño. Wifi, toallas y ropa de cama incluidas. Edificio con ascensor y zona común con lavadora que se puede usar sin coste extra. Estudio de 1 habitacion con cocina y baño, cocina con todo lo necesario para cocinar.Parking justo al lado ( coste extra) El estudio esta situado en pleno Barrio del Born, a pocos pasos del Mercado de Santa Caterina. muy centrico. Hay un parking justo al lado del apartamento ( coste extra) donde podra dejar el coche durante toda la estancia.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

30 m²

Price

1792 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

24-12-0025

Furnished

Yes

Elevator

Yes

Parking

Yes

Price per m²

60 €

Map

The listing is located at Avenida Marques De L'argentera, 8, 08003 Barcelona, Spain

Loading map