1 room apartment of 34m² in Valencia

Avinguda de Pius XII, 46015 Valencia, Spain

1728 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Monlar Campanar - Premium 1 Bedroom Apartment

Come and see our bright, fully equipped 1-bedroom apartment in Campanar. The apartment comes with everything you need so you only have to bring your suitcase to spend time with us. Located in front of the Nuevo Centro shopping center, you will find a wide range of leisure and dining options nearby.The spaceOne-bedroom apartment with a large fully equipped living room, a kitchenette, a balcony, and a fully equipped bathroom.The living room has free WiFi, air conditioning, heating and a smart TV.Fully Equipped Kitchen: Refrigerator, Microwave. Stovetop, Washer, Toaster, Toaster, Kettle , Coffee Maker, and Welcome Kit.Other things to note- You will need to check in online before arrival and sign the lease in digital format. Both conditions are essential to be able to deliver the apartment keys.- The keys will be delivered at Palau Suites & Apartments, at Calle Antiga Senda de Senent, number 4Registration DetailsValencia - Regional registration numberExemptSpain - National registration numberESFCNT

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

34 m²

Price

1728 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Luxury

Yes

Price per m²

51 €

Map

The listing is located at Avinguda de Pius XII, 46015 Valencia, Spain

Loading map