1 room apartment of 41m² in València

Camino Moreres, 223, 46024 València, Spain

2786 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Luxury 1 bedroom apartment with balcony and pool

Located by Valencia's iconic Science City and Oceanographic, this luxury apartment complex is known for its breathtaking views of the city skyline, featuring floor-to-ceiling windows, a beautiful terrace, stylish designer interiors and top-of-the-line appliances. In addition, residents can enjoy a range of amenities including outdoor pool, paddle court, and 24-hour concierge service. This brand new apartment includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a living room with a comfortable dining area featuring a flat-screen TV and fully equipped open plan kitchen with top of the line appliances. There is also a terrace where you will marvel at the stunning sunrise and sunsets with unobstructed views. Towels and bed linen are included in the apartment, as well as weekly cleaning service and high speed Wifi. A really comfortable double bed sofa can accommodate extra guests. The apartment is 5 minute walk from Science City and 15 minute walk from Valencia stunning beach. Bus and Metro is right in front of this modern building.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

41 m²

Price

2786 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

68 €

Map

The listing is located at Camino Moreres, 223, 46024 València, Spain

Loading map