1 room of 6m² in Seville

Calle Fernando de Rojas, 41006 Seville, Spain

898 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

La Plata - Double Room in 5 bedroom

Room available in 5 bedroom apartment for international students in the heart of Sevilla's La Plata-Amate neighborhood. Kitchen, 1 Bathrooms. Our place is located in the La Plata-Amate neighborhood. Here you will be able to find plenty of cultural and social activities/events, bars and restaurants, shopping centre. The Sevilla Football club is a 20 minute walk away, so are the cinemas in Los Arcos and Nervion Plaza. You are within walk-in distances from main park here: Parque Amate Metro: La Plata Bus: 2, 5, 25, 38, 52 - University Pablo Olavide (6 mins) - LOYOLA University (Sevilla) (50 mins) - University of Seville - Reina Mercedes (20 mins) - University of Seville - Medicine (20 mins) - University of Seville - Isla Cartuja (25 mins) - University of Seville - Psychology, Economics, Business, Tourism, Law, Sport Science (10 mins) Barrio: La Plata - Amate Price **Occupancy: This room allows for occupancy of 1 person or more. There is an additional ...€ to the monthly price for the additional person.

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

6 m²

Price

898 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Villa

Yes

Price per m²

150 €

Map

The listing is located at Calle Fernando de Rojas, 41006 Seville, Spain

Loading map