3 rooms apartment of 95m² in Eivissa

Dalt Vila - Old Town Ibiza City, Carrer de Joan Roman, 07800 Ibiza, Spain

10.000 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Flat for rent in Ibiza / Eivissa town, Ibiza

Spend your summer in this stylish and spacious 3-bedroom apartment in Playa d’en Bossa, available for seasonal rental in Ibiza for summer 2025. Ideally located on Avenida Pere Matutes Noguera, just 50 meters from the beach, this 95 m² apartment offers the perfect mix of comfort, privacy, and Mediterranean charm. The apartment features: 3 double bedrooms, sleeping up to 5 guests: 1 king-size bed (180 cm) 1 double bed (150 cm) 2 single beds (90 cm) – can be used separately or together 2 full bathrooms, including one en suite Fully equipped kitchen Bright and spacious living room with access to a private terrace and outdoor dining area Partial sea views Private covered parking space Communal pool with sea views in a residential building Set in one of the most sought-after areas of Ibiza, this apartment is perfect for families or groups looking for a premium base near the island’s best beaches, beach clubs, and restaurants. Prime location just steps from the sea and all services.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

95 m²

Price

10.000 €

Price per m²

105 €

Map

The listing is located at Dalt Vila - Old Town Ibiza City, Carrer de Joan Roman, 07800 Ibiza, Spain

Loading map