6 rooms house of 324m² in Marbella

29660 Marbella, Spain

25.000 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Detached Villa in Nueva Andalucía

Welcome to this exclusive villa in the heart of Parcelas Del Golf, a secure and gated community with 24/7 security. Ideally located, you are just moments away from some of the area’s most sought-after restaurants and bars, as well as the world-famous Puerto Banús.This stunning villa features six elegant bedrooms, four stylish bathrooms, and an open, light-filled kitchen seamlessly connected to the spacious living and dining areas. From these social spaces, you have direct access to the beautiful terrace, lush garden, and inviting swimming pool.The entrance level boasts two bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms, a modern fully equipped kitchen, a spacious living room, and a dining area. On the upper floor, you’ll find two additional bedrooms sharing a bathroom, along with the luxurious master suite featuring a private en-suite bathroom. At the top of the house, a large bedroom opens up to a tastefully decorated terrace, offering breathtaking views.The garden ensures complete privacy and provides an atmosphere of peace and serenity. The easily accessible pool is perfect for both children and adults. The villa also includes a private sauna, ice bath, and an in-house gym, offering a truly luxurious living experience.An open parking space is available on the property, with additional parking on the street. As a bonus, the community provides access to a shared swimming pool and a paddle court, perfect for an active and refined lifestyle.

Property type

house

Rooms

6

Size

324 m²

Price

25.000 €

Price per m²

77 €

Map

The listing is located at 29660 Marbella, Spain

Loading map