pisos de 2 habitaciones de 130 m² en Marbella

Marbella, Andalusia, Spain

10.428 € / mes

Período de alquiler: Ilimitado
Disponible desde: Lo antes posible

Apartment to rent in Marbella

Fully renovated apartment in one of the most famous and sought-after residential complexes in Marbella. It is located on the second line beach in the best area of the residential centre of the town; next to the beach, the promenade and the Plaza del Mar leisure centre, which has one of the best gyms in Marbella with stunning sea views, Plaza del Mar Centro Wellness, as well as supermarkets, bars and restaurants. It comprises 2 bedrooms (one of them for 2 adults and the other with space for 4 children or 2 adults), 2 bathrooms with shower and a spacious terrace. Parking space in the underground garage of the complex.

Tipo de inmueble

pisos

Habitaciones

2

Tamaño

130 m²

Precio

10.428 €

Período de alquiler

Ilimitado

Disponible desde

Lo antes posible

Parking

Vista al mar

Precio por m²

80 €

Mapa

El anuncio está en Marbella, Andalusia, Spain

Cargando mapa

Inmueble relacionado en Marbella

3 dormitorios pisos de 197.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 3 habitaciones de 197 m²

Bulevar del Príncipe Alfonso de Hohenlohe, 29602 Marbella, Spain

8500 € / mes

2 dormitorios pisos de 84.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 84 m²

29670 Marbella, Spain

8690 € / mes

2 dormitorios pisos de 84.0 m² - Espacio de vida acogedor

pisos de 2 habitaciones de 84 m²

29670 Marbella, Spain

8690 € / mes

Explora búsquedas de alquiler de propiedades cerca de ti